/ Gurur Tablomuz / DÜNYA

DÜNYA

Son Yazılar

YIL YER AD SOYAD STİL SİKLET DERECE
2017 Paris Rıza Kayaalp Grekoromen 130 Altın
2017 Paris Metehan Başar Grekoromen 85 Altın
2017 Paris Atakan Yüksel Grekoromen 66 Bronz
2017 Paris Yasemin Adar Kadınlar 75 Altın
2017 Paris Evin Demirhan Kadınlar 48 Bronz
2017 Paris Taha Akgül Serbest 125 Gümüş
2017 Paris Soner Demirtaş Serbest 74 Bronz
2016 Budapeşte Aslan Atem Grekoromen 80 Gümüş
2015 Las Vegas Taha Akgül Serbest 125 Altın
2015 Las Vegas Selim Yaşar Serbest 86 Gümüş
2015 Las Vegas Yakup Gör Serbest 70 Bronz
2015 Las Vegas Elif Jale Yeşilırmak Kadınlar 58 Bronz
2015 Las Vegas Selçuk Çebi Grekoromen 80 Altın
2015 Las Vegas Rıza Kayaalp Grekoromen 130 Altın
2014 Taşkent Rıza Kayaalp Grekoromen 130 Gümüş
2014 Taşkent Yunus Özel Grekoromen 71 Gümüş
2014 Taşkent Selçuk Çebi Grekoromen 80 Bronz
2014 Taşkent Cenk İldem Grekoromen 98 Bronz
2014 Taşkent Taha Akgül Serbest 125 Altın
2014 Taşkent Yakup Gör Serbest 70 Gümüş
2014 Taşkent Selim Yaşar Serbest 86 Bronz
2014 Taşkent Elif Jale Yeşilırmak Kadınlar 58 Bronz
2013 Budapeşte Taha Akgül Serbest 120 Bronz
2013 Budapeşte Sezer Akgül Serbest 55 Bronz
2013 Budapeşte Rıza Kayaalp Grekoromen 120 Gümüş
2013 Budapeşte Emrah Kuş Grekoromen 74 Bronz
2011 Istanbul Serhat Balci Serbest 96 Gümüş
2011 Istanbul Riza Kayaalp Greko-Romen 120 Altın
2011 Istanbul Selcuk Cebi Greko-Romen 74 Gümüş
2011 Istanbul Nazmi Avluca Greko-Romen 84 Bronz
2011 Istanbul Cenk Ildem Greko-Romen 96 Bronz
2011 Batumi Fatih Yerli Plaj Güreşi 80 Gümüş
2010 Moscow Selcuk Cebi Greko-Romen 74 Altın
2010 Moscow Vasif Arzimanov Greko-Romen 66 Bronz
2010 Moscow Riza Kayaalp Greko-Romen 120 Bronz
2010 Budva Muhamet Sait Bingöl Plaj Güreşi 85 Altın
2010 Budva Muhamet Sait Bingöl Plaj Güreşi 85 Altın
2010 Budva Celal Dal Plaj Güreşi 85 Gümüş
2010 Budva Adem Akbulut Plaj Güreşi 85 Bronz
2009 Herning Nazmi Avluca Greko-Romen 84 Altın
2009 Herning Selcuk Cebi Greko-Romen 74 Altın
2009 Herning Riza Kayaalp Greko-Romen 120 Bronz
2009 Herning Sezer Akgül Serbest 55 Gümüş
2009 Herning Serhat Balci Serbest 96 Bronz
2009 Obzor Adem Akbulut Plaj Güreşi 85 Gümüş
2007 Baku Ramazan Şahin Serbest 66 Altın
2006 Antalya Hakki Ceylan Plaj Güreşi 85 Altın
2006 Antalya Ali Reza Kaya Plaj Güreşi 85 Altın
2006 Antalya Abdullah Aykac Plaj Güreşi 85 Gümüş
2006 Antalya Gurbet Koca Plaj Güreşi 70 Gümüş
2006 Antalya Nadir Urun Percin Plaj Güreşi 70 Gümüş
2006 Antalya Seda Bozkurt Plaj Güreşi 70 Bronz
2006 Antalya Sükrü Kazan Plaj Güreşi 85 Bronz
2006 Antalya Melek Yagan Plaj Güreşi 70 Bronz
2006 Guangzhou Nazmi Avluca Greko-Romen 84 Gümüş
2006 Guangzhou Bünyamin Emik Greko-Romen 60 Bronz
2006 Guangzhou Ismail Güzel Greko-Romen 120 Bronz
2006 Guangzhou Hamza Yerlikaya Greko-Romen 96 Bronz
2005 Budapest Hamza Yerlikaya Greko-Romen 96 Altın
2005 Budapest Nazmi Avluca Greko-Romen 84 Bronz
2005 Budapest Yekta Yilmaz Gül Greko-Romen 120 Bronz
2005 Budapest Aydin Polatci Serbest 120 Altın
2002 Moscow Mehmet Özal Greko-Romen 96 Altın
2002 Tehran Aydin Polatci Serbest 120 Bronz
2001 Patras Mehmet Özal Greko-Romen 97 Bronz
1999 Ankara Harun Dogan Serbest 58 Altın
1999 Ankara Adem Bereket Serbest 76 Bronz
1999 Ankara Yueksel Sanli Serbest 69 Bronz
1999 Athens Nazmi Avluca Greko-Romen 76 Altın
1999 Athens Seref Eroglu Greko-Romen 63 Gümüş
1998 Teheran Harun Dogan Serbest 58 Gümüş
1998 Gaevle Seref Eroglu Greko-Romen 63 Gümüş
1998 Gaevle Nazmi Avluca Greko-Romen 76 Bronz
1997 Wroclaw Seref Eroglu Greko-Romen 63 Altın
1997 Wroclaw Ercan Yildiz Greko-Romen 54 Altın
1997 Wroclaw Hamza Yerlikaya Greko-Romen 85 Gümüş
1997 Krasnojarsk Zekeriya Güclü Serbest 130 Altın
1997 Krasnojarsk Ahmet Dogu Serbest 97 Gümüş
1995 Prague Hakki Basar Greko-Romen 90 Altın
1995 Prague Hamza Yerlikaya Greko-Romen 82 Altın
1995 Atlanta Harun Dogan Serbest 57 Bronz
1994 Istanbul Turan Ceylan Serbest 74 Altın
1994 Istanbul Mahmut Demir Serbest 130 Altın
1994 Istanbul Sabahattin Öztürk Serbest 82 Gümüş
1993 Stockholm Hamza Yerlikaya Greko-Romen 82 Altın
1993 Toronto Sabahattin Öztürk Serbest 82 Altın
1993 Toronto Ali Kayali Serbest 100 Gümüş
1991 Varna Sabahattin Öztürk Serbest 82 Bronz
1991 Varna Akif Mehmet Pirim Greko-Romen 62 Gümüş
1990 Tokyo Ayik Sezgin Serbest 130 Bronz
1989 Martigny Remzi Öztürk Greko-Romen 52 Gümüş
1987 Clermont-Ferrand Ahmet Ak Serbest 57 Bronz
1983 Kiev Erol Keman Greko-Romen 52 Gümüş
1982 Katowice Salih Bora Greko-Romen 48 Gümüş
1981 Oslo Salih Bora Greko-Romen 48 Gümüş
1978 Mexico-City Ismail Temiz Serbest 90 Bronz
1977 Gothenburg Salih Bora Greko-Romen 48 Gümüş
1975 Minsk Bilal Tabur Greko-Romen 52 Gümüş
1974 Istanbul Ali Riza Alan Serbest 52 Gümüş
1974 Istanbul Mehmet Uzun Serbest 82 Gümüş
1974 Istanbul Vehbi Akdag Serbest 62 Bronz
1974 Istanbul Mehmet Güçlü Serbest 90 Bronz
1971 Sofia Hizir Sari Greko-Romen 48 Gümüş
1970 Edmonton Ali Riza Alan Serbest 52 Altın
1970 Edmonton Giyasettin Yilmaz Serbest 100 Bronz
1967 New Dehli Ahmet Ayik Serbest 97 Altın
1967 Bucharest Vahap Pehlivan Greko-Romen 70 Bronz
1966 Toledo Tevfik Kis Greko-Romen 87 Gümüş
1966 Toledo Uenver Besergil Greko-Romen 57 Bronz
1966 Toledo Mahmut Atalay Serbest 78 Altın
1966 Toledo Ahmet Ayik Serbest 97 Gümüş
1966 Toledo Hassan Güngör Serbest 87 Gümüş
1966 Toledo Hasan Sevinc Serbest 57 Gümüş
1966 Toledo Ahmet Seyit Agrali Serbest 70 Bronz
1966 Toledo Nihat Kabanli Serbest 63 Bronz
1965 Tampere Sirri Acar Greko-Romen 78 Bronz
1965 Manchester Ahmet Ayik Serbest 97 Altın
1965 Manchester Mahmut Atalay Serbest 70 Gümüş
1963 Helsingborg Tevfik Kis Greko-Romen 87 Altın
1963 Helsingborg Hamit Kaplan Greko-Romen 97 Bronz
1963 Sofia Cemal Yanilmaz Serbest 52 Altın
1963 Sofia Hamit Kaplan Serbest 97 Bronz
1963 Sofia Ismail Ogan Serbest 78 Bronz
1962 Toledo Kazim Ayvaz Greko-Romen 70 Altın
1962 Toledo Tevfik Kis Greko-Romen 87 Altın
1962 Toledo Ismet Atli Greko-Romen 97 Bronz
1962 Toledo Burhan Bozkurt Greko-Romen 52 Bronz
1962 Toledo Riza Dogan Greko-Romen 63 Bronz
1962 Toledo Yavuz Selekman Greko-Romen 78 Bronz
1962 Toledo Hüseyin Akbas Serbest 57 Altın
1962 Toledo Hasan Güngör Serbest 87 Gümüş
1962 Toledo Satilmis Tektas Serbest 52 Bronz
1961 Yokohama Hamit Kaplan Greko-Romen 87 Gümüş
1961 Yokohama Yasar Yilmaz Greko-Romen 62 Gümüş
1961 Yokohama Burhan Bozkurt Greko-Romen 52 Bronz
1961 Yokohama Ziya Dogan Greko-Romen 73 Bronz
1961 Yokohama Yavuz Selekman Greko-Romen 79 Bronz
1961 Yokohama Hamit Kaplan Serbest 87 Gümüş
1961 Yokohama Yunus Pehlivan Serbest 62 Gümüş
1961 Yokohama Hueseyin Akbas Serbest 57 Bronz
1961 Yokohama Hasan Güngör Serbest 87 Bronz
1961 Yokohama Cemal Yanilmaz Serbest 52 Bronz
1959 Tehran Hueseyin Akbas Serbest 57 Altın
1959 Tehran Mustafa Dagistanli Serbest 62 Altın
1959 Tehran Ahmet Bilek Serbest 52 Gümüş
1959 Tehran Hamit Kaplan Serbest 87 Gümüş
1959 Tehran Ismail Ogan Serbest 73 Bronz
1959 Tehran Hayrullah Sahinkaya Serbest 67 Bronz
1958 Budapest Kazim Ayvaz Greko-Romen 73 Altın
1958 Budapest Riza Dogan Greko-Romen 67 Altın
1958 Budapest Muezahir Sille Greko-Romen 62 Gümüş
1958 Budapest Yasar Yilmaz Greko-Romen 57 Gümüş
1958 Budapest Hamit Kaplan Greko-Romen 87 Bronz
1957 Istanbul Hueseyin Akbas Serbest 57 Altın
1957 Istanbul Mustafa Dagistanli Serbest 62 Altın
1957 Istanbul Hamit Kaplan Serbest 87 Altın
1957 Istanbul Mehmet Kartal Serbest 52 Altın
1957 Istanbul Ismail Ogan Serbest 73 Gümüş
1957 Istanbul Hayrullah Sahinkaya Serbest 67 Gümüş
1957 Istanbul Ismet Atli Serbest 87 Bronz
1957 Istanbul Hasan Güngör Serbest 79 Bronz
1955 Karlsruhe Muezahir Sille Greko-Romen 62 Gümüş
1955 Karlsruhe Yasar Yilmaz Greko-Romen 57 Gümüş
1955 Karlsruhe Hueseyin Akbas Greko-Romen 52 Bronz
1955 Karlsruhe Hamit Kaplan Greko-Romen 87 Bronz
1954 Tokyo Hueseyin Akbas Serbest 52 Altın
1954 Tokyo Mustafa Dagistanli Serbest 57 Altın
1954 Tokyo Adil Atan Serbest 87 Gümüş
1954 Tokyo Ismet Atli Serbest 79 Gümüş
1954 Tokyo Bayram Sit Serbest 62 Gümüş
1954 Tokyo Irfan Atan Serbest 87 Bronz
1953 Napoli Ahmet Bilek Greko-Romen 52 Gümüş
1951 Helsinki Nasuh Akar Serbest 57 Altın
1951 Helsinki Celal Atik Serbest 73 Altın
1951 Helsinki Yasar Dogu Serbest 87 Altın
1951 Helsinki Ali Yuecel Serbest 52 Altın
1951 Helsinki Haydar Zafer Serbest 79 Altın
1951 Helsinki Nurettin Zafer Serbest 62 Altın
1951 Helsinki Ibrahim Zengin Serbest 67 Bronz
1950 Stockholm Muharrem Candas Greko-Romen 87 Altın
1950 Stockholm Celal Atik Greko-Romen 73 Gümüş
1950 Stockholm Halil Kaya Greko-Romen 57 Gümüş
1950 Stockholm Ali Özdemir Greko-Romen 79 Gümüş
1950 Stockholm Ali Yuecel Greko-Romen 52 Gümüş
1950 Stockholm Adil Candemir Greko-Romen 87 Bronz
1950 Stockholm Tevfik Yücel Greko-Romen 67 Bronz

BAĞLANTILAR

                      

SPONSORLAR

                    bilyonerlogo