/ Gurur Tablomuz / AVRUPA

AVRUPA

Son Yazılar

YIL YER AD SOYAD STİL SİKLET DERECE
2016 Riga Rıza Kayaalp Grekoromen 130 Altın
2016 Riga Cenk İldem Grekoromen 98 Bronz
2016 Riga Aslan Atem Grekoromen 80 Bronz
2016 Riga Buse Tosun Kadınlar 69 Bronz
2016 Riga Yasemin Adar Kadınlar 75 Altın
2016 Riga Soner Demirtaş Serbest 74 Altın
2016 Riga Mustafa Kaya Serbest 65 Gümüş
2015 Bakü Taha Akgül Serbest 125 Altın
2015 Bakü Soner Demirtaş Serbest 74 Gümüş
2015 Bakü Yakup Gör Serbest 70 Bronz
2015 Bakü Mustafa Kaya Serbest 65 Bronz
2015 Bakü Sezer Akgül Serbest 57 Bronz
2015 Bakü Elif Jale Yeşilırmak Kadınlar 58 Bronz
2015 Bakü Merve Kenger Kadınlar 53 Bronz
2015 Bakü Rıza Kayaalp Grekoromen 130 Altın
2015 Bakü Metehan Başar Grekoromen 85 Bronz
2015 Bakü Cenk İldem Grekoromen 98 Bronz
2014 Helsinki Taha Akgül Serbest 125 Altın
2014 Helsinki Servet Coşkun Serbest 65 Gümüş
2014 Helsinki Soner Demirtaş Serbest 74 Bronz
2014 Helsinki Yakup Gör Serbest 70 Bronz
2014 Helsinki Hafize Şahin Büyük Kadınlar 60 Gümüş
2014 Helsinki Rıza Kayaalp Greko-romen 130 Altın
2014 Helsinki Cenk İldem Greko-romen 98 Gümüş
2014 Helsinki Selçuk Çebi Greko-romen 80 Gümüş
2014 Helsinki Yunus Özel Greko-romen 71 Bronz
2013 Tbilisi Hafize Şahin Büyük Kadınlar 59 Bronz
2013 Tbilisi Taha Akgül Serbest 120 Altın
2013 Tbilisi Yakup Gör Serbest 66 Gümüş
2013 Tbilisi Sezer Akgül Serbest 55 Bronz
2013 Tbilisi Riza Kayaalp Greko-Romen 120 Altın
2013 Tbilisi Cenk Ildem Greko-Romen 96 Bronz
2013 Tbilisi Fatih Ucuncu Greko-Romen 55 Bronz
2012 Belgrade Elif Jale Yesilirmak Serbest Bayanlar 63 Bronz
2012 Belgrade Taha Akgül Serbest 120 Altın
2012 Belgrade Serhat Balci Serbest 96 Bronz
2012 Belgrade Ahmet Peker Serbest 55 Bronz
2012 Belgrade Riza Kayaalp Greko-Romen 120 Altın
2012 Belgrade Fatih Ucuncu Greko-Romen 55 Bronz
2011 Dortmund Riza Kayaalp Greko-Romen 120 Gümüş
2011 Dortmund Mustafa Sağlam Greko-Romen 60 Bronz
2011 Dortmund Fatih Çakıroğlu Serbest 120 Altın
2010 Baku Nazmi Avluca Greko-Romen 84 Altın
2010 Baku Riza Kayaalp Greko-Romen 120 Altın
2010 Baku Cenk Ildem Greko-Romen 96 Bronz
2010 Baku Fatih Çakıroğlu Serbest 120 Gümüş
2010 Baku Serhat Balci Serbest 96 Bronz
2010 Baku Batuhan Demircin Serbest 74 Bronz
2009 Vilnius Nazmi Avluca Greko-Romen 84 Gümüş
2009 Vilnius Selcuk Cebi Greko-Romen 74 Bronz
2009 Vilnius Firat Binici Serbest 74 Gümüş
2009 Vilnius Serhat Balci Serbest 96 Bronz
2009 Vilnius Recep Kara Serbest 120 Bronz
2009 Vilnius Gokhan Yavaser Serbest 84 Bronz
2008 Tampere Nazmi Avluca Greko-Romen 84 Altın
2008 Tampere Seref Tüfenk Greko-Romen 74 Gümüş
2008 Tampere Attila Güzel Greko-Romen 120 Bronz
2008 Tampere Ramazan Şahin Serbest 66 Altın
2008 Tampere Sezer Akgül Serbest 55 Bronz
2008 Tampere Hakan Koç Serbest 96 Bronz
2007 Sofia Sezer Akgül Serbest 55 Bronz
2007 Sofia Serhat Balci Serbest 84 Bronz
2007 Sofia Fatih Çakıroğlu Serbest 120 Bronz
2007 Sofia Ramazan Şahin Serbest 66 Bronz
2007 Sofia Refik Ayvazoglu Greko-Romen 66 Bronz
2007 Sofia Ismail Güzel Greko-Romen 120 Bronz
2006 Moscow Tevfik Odabasi Serbest 60 Gümüş
2006 Moscow Gokhan Yavaser Serbest 84 Gümüş
2006 Moscow Ismail Güzel Greko-Romen 120 Altın
2006 Moscow Hamza Yerlikaya Greko-Romen 96 Altın
2006 Moscow Mahmut Altay Greko-Romen 74 Bronz
2006 Moscow Nazmi Avluca Greko-Romen 84 Bronz
2006 Moscow Seref Eroglu Greko-Romen 66 Bronz
2005 Varna Serhat Balci Serbest 84 Gümüş
2005 Varna Fatih Çakıroğlu Serbest 96 Bronz
2005 Varna Ahmet Gulhan Serbest 74 Bronz
2005 Varna Hamza Yerlikaya Greko-Romen 96 Altın
2005 Varna Serkan Özden Greko-Romen 84 Gümüş
2005 Varna Yekta Yılmaz Gül Greko-Romen 120 Gümüş
2005 Varna Bayram özdemir Greko-Romen 55 Bronz
2004 Ankara Tevfik Odabasi Serbest 60 Altın
2004 Ankara Aydin Polatci Serbest 120 Altın
2004 Ankara Gokhan Yavaser Serbest 84 Altın
2004 Ankara Ömer Çubukcu Serbest 66 Bronz
2004 Haparanda Nazmi Avluca Greko-Romen 84 Altın
2004 Haparanda Bayram özdemir Greko-Romen 55 Altın
2003 Belgrade Seref Eroglu Greko-Romen 66 Altın
2003 Belgrade Serkan Özden Greko-Romen 74 Bronz
2003 Riga Fatih Çakıroğlu Serbest 96 Gümüş
2003 Riga Arif Kama Serbest 60 Gümüş
2003 Riga Ömer Çubukcu Serbest 66 Bronz
2002 Baku Arif Kama Serbest 60 Altın
2002 Baku Fatih Çakıroğlu Serbest 96 Bronz
2002 Baku Zekeriya Güçlü Serbest 120 Bronz
2002 Seinaejoki Seref Eroglu Greko-Romen 66 Altın
2002 Seinaejoki Hamza Yerlikaya Greko-Romen 84 Altın
2001 Istanbul Seref Eroglu Greko-Romen 63 Altın
2001 Istanbul Hamza Yerlikaya Greko-Romen 85 Altın
2001 Istanbul Fatih Bakir Greko-Romen 130 Gümüş
2001 Istanbul Ercan Yildiz Greko-Romen 54 Gümüş
2001 Istanbul Nazmi Avluca Greko-Romen 76 Bronz
2001 Budapest Ahmet Gulhan Serbest 69 Altın
2000 Moscow Mehmet Özal Greko-Romen 97 Bronz
2000 Budapest Zarife Yildirim Serbest Bayanlar 75 Bronz
2000 Budapest Adem Bereket Serbest 76 Gümüş
2000 Budapest Arif Kama Serbest 58 Gümüş
1999 Sofia Hamza Yerlikaya Greko-Romen 85 Altın
1999 Sofia Seref Eroglu Greko-Romen 63 Bronz
1999 Minsk Harun Dogan Serbest 58 Altın
1999 Minsk Aydin Polatci Serbest 130 Gümüş
1998 Bratislava Aydin Polatci Serbest 130 Altın
1998 Bratislava Yüksel Sanli Serbest 69 Altın
1998 Minsk Seref Eroglu Greko-Romen 63 Altın
1998 Minsk Hamza Yerlikaya Greko-Romen 85 Altın
1998 Minsk Nazmi Avluca Greko-Romen 76 Bronz
1998 Minsk Hakki Basar Greko-Romen 97 Bronz
1997 Kouvola Hakki Basar Greko-Romen 97 Altın
1997 Kouvola Hamza Yerlikaya Greko-Romen 85 Altın
1997 Kouvola Seref Eroglu Greko-Romen 63 Gümüş
1997 Kouvola Ergüder Bekisdamat Greko-Romen 58 Bronz
1997 Warsaw Yüksel Sanli Serbest 69 Gümüş
1997 Warsaw Kamil Kocaoglu Serbest 76 Bronz
1997 Warsaw Mevlana Kulac Serbest 54 Bronz
1996 Budapest Nazmi Avluca Greko-Romen 74 Altın
1996 Budapest Seref Eroglu Greko-Romen 57 Altın
1996 Budapest Hamza Yerlikaya Greko-Romen 82 Altın
1996 Budapest Mahmut Demir Serbest 130 Altın
1996 Budapest Harun Dogan Serbest 57 Gümüş
1995 Fribourg Mahmut Demir Serbest 130 Altın
1995 Fribourg Turan Ceylan Serbest 74 Gümüş
1995 Fribourg Yüksel Sanli Serbest 68 Gümüş
1995 Fribourg Metin Topaktas Serbest 52 Gümüş
1995 Besancon Saban Donat Greko-Romen 130 Gümüş
1994 Athens Seref Eroglu Greko-Romen 57 Altın
1994 Athens Erol Koyuncu Greko-Romen 74 Altın
1994 Rome Muharrem Demiregen Serbest 62 Altın
1994 Rome Turan Ceylan Serbest 74 Gümüş
1994 Rome Mahmut Demir Serbest 130 Gümüş
1994 Rome Ali Kayali Serbest 100 Bronz
1993 Istanbul Mahmut Demir Serbest 130 Altın
1993 Istanbul Remzi Musaoglu Serbest 57 Altın
1993 Istanbul Ahmet Orel Serbest 52 Altın
1993 Istanbul Sabahattin Öztürk Serbest 82 Gümüş
1993 Istanbul Ilyas Şükrüoğlu Serbest 48 Gümüş
1993 Istanbul Ali Kayali Serbest 100 Bronz
1993 Istanbul Kenan Simsek Serbest 90 Bronz
1993 Istanbul Hamza Yerlikaya Greko-Romen 82 Gümüş
1993 Istanbul Hakki Basar Greko-Romen 90 Bronz
1992 Kaposvar Sabahattin Öztürk Serbest 82 Altın
1992 Kaposvar Mahmut Demir Serbest 130 Gümüş
1992 Kaposvar Remzi Musaoglu Serbest 57 Gümüş
1992 Kaposvar Ismail Faikoglu Serbest 62 Bronz
1992 Kaposvar Ali Kayali Serbest 100 Bronz
1992 Kaposvar Ahmet Orel Serbest 52 Bronz
1992 Kaposvar Kenan Simsek Serbest 90 Bronz
1992 Copenhagen Erhan Balci Greko-Romen 74 Bronz
1992 Copenhagen Remzi Öztürk Greko-Romen 52 Bronz
1991 Stuttgart Metin Kaplan Serbest 62 Altın
1991 Stuttgart Ali Kayali Serbest 100 Altın
1991 Stuttgart Remzi Musaoglu Serbest 57 Gümüş
1991 Stuttgart Mahmut Demir Serbest 130 Bronz
1991 Stuttgart Efrahim Kamberoglu Serbest 90 Bronz
1991 Stuttgart Sabahattin Öztürk Serbest 82 Bronz
1991 Stuttgart Selahattin Yigit Serbest 74 Bronz
1990 Poznan Fevzi Seker Serbest 68 Altın
1990 Poznan Mahmut Demir Serbest 100 Bronz
1990 Poznan Sabahattin Öztürk Serbest 82 Bronz
1990 Poznan Kenan Simsek Serbest 90 Bronz
1989 Ankara Ahmet Ak Serbest 57 Altın
1989 Ankara Necmi Gencalp Serbest 82 Gümüş
1989 Ankara Hayri Sezgin Serbest 100 Gümüş
1989 Ankara Ilyas Şükrüoğlu Serbest 48 Gümüş
1989 Ankara Ayhan Taskin Serbest 130 Gümüş
1989 Ankara Mehmet Türkkaya Serbest 90 Gümüş
1989 Ankara Yüksel Dincer Serbest 68 Bronz
1989 Ankara Fevzi Seker Serbest 74 Bronz
1989 Ankara Aslan Seyhanli Serbest 52 Bronz
1988 Manchester Ahmet Ak Serbest 57 Gümüş
1988 Manchester Mehmet Türkkaya Serbest 90 Gümüş
1987 Veliko Tyrnowo Resit Karabacak Serbest 90 Bronz
1987 Veliko Tyrnowo Fevzi Seker Serbest 74 Bronz
1987 Veliko Tyrnowo Aslan Seyhanli Serbest 52 Bronz
1985 Leipzig Fevzi Seker Serbest 68 Gümüş
1985 Leipzig Resit Karabacak Serbest 90 Bronz
1985 Leipzig Ayik Sezgin Serbest 100 Bronz
1984 Joenkoeping Ismail Temiz Serbest 90 Gümüş
1983 Budapest Reşit Karabacak Serbest 82 Altın
1983 Budapest Fevzi Seker Serbest 68 Gümüş
1982 Varna Yusuf Gambaz Serbest 62 Gümüş
1982 Varna Ismail Temiz Serbest 90 Bronz
1982 Varna Serhat Mehmet Karadag Greko-Romen 57 Bronz
1981 Gothenburg Salih Bora Greko-Romen 48 Bronz
1979 Bucharest Kenan Ege Greko-Romen 100 Bronz
1978 Sofia Mehmet Güçlü Serbest 100 Gümüş
1978 Sofia Resit Karabacak Serbest 74 Bronz
1977 Bursa Mehmet Güçlü Serbest 100 Gümüş
1977 Bursa Reşit Karabacak Serbest 74 Gümüş
1977 Bursa Mehmet Sari Serbest 68 Gümüş
1977 Bursa Fevzi Gökdogan Serbest 57 Bronz
1977 Bursa Ismail Temiz Serbest 90 Bronz
1977 Bursa Ihsan Mutlu Greko-Romen 68 Bronz
1976 Leningrad Mehmet Güçlü Serbest 100 Bronz
1975 Ludwigshafen Ali Riza Alan Serbest 52 Gümüş
1975 Ludwigshafen Mehmet Sari Serbest 68 Gümüş
1975 Ludwigshafen Servet Aydemir Serbest 74 Bronz
1975 Ludwigshafen Bilal Tabur Greko-Romen 52 Bronz
1974 Madrid Mehmet Canbaz Serbest 48 Gümüş
1973 Lausanne Ali Riza Alan Serbest 52 Gümüş
1973 Lausanne Hayri Polat Serbest 82 Gümüş
1973 Lausanne Alaattin Yıldırım Serbest 100 Gümüş
1973 Lausanne Vehbi Akdag Serbest 62 Bronz
1973 Lausanne Ali Şahin Serbest 68 Bronz
1972 Katowice Sefer Baygın Serbest 48 Altın
1972 Katowice Mehmet Sari Serbest 62 Gümüş
1970 Berlin Ahmet Ayik Serbest 100 Altın
1970 Berlin Ali Riza Alan Serbest 52 Gümüş
1970 Berlin Giyasettin Yılmaz Serbest 100 Gümüş
1970 Berlin Hasan Kahraman Serbest 57 Bronz
1969 Sofia Sefer Baygın Serbest 48 Bronz
1969 Sofia Mehmet Esenceli Serbest 57 Bronz
1969 Sofia Ömer Topuz Serbest 100 Bronz
1969 Modena Metin AlaKoç Greko-Romen 62 Altın
1969 Modena Ömer Topuz Greko-Romen 100 Altın
1969 Modena Sefik Namli Greko-Romen 52 Gümüş
1969 Modena Vahap Pehlivan Greko-Romen 68 Gümüş
1969 Modena Muzaffer Can Greko-Romen 48 Bronz
1968 Skopje Mehmet Esenceli Serbest 52 Bronz
1968 Vaesteras Sırrı Acar Greko-Romen 78 Altın
1968 Vaesteras Ilhan Topsakal Greko-Romen 63 Bronz
1967 Istanbul Ahmet Ayik Serbest 97 Altın
1967 Istanbul Mehmet Esenceli Serbest 52 Altın
1967 Istanbul Nihat Kabanli Serbest 63 Altın
1967 Istanbul Hasan Sevinc Serbest 57 Altın
1967 Istanbul Mahmut Atalay Serbest 78 Gümüş
1967 Minsk Sırrı Acar Greko-Romen 78 Altın
1966 Essen Tevfik Kis Greko-Romen 87 Altın
1966 Essen Ali Kazan Greko-Romen 78 Bronz
1966 Karlsruhe Mehmet Esenceli Serbest 52 Altın
1966 Karlsruhe Hassan GünGör Serbest 87 Altın
1966 Karlsruhe Ahmet Seyit Agrali Serbest 70 Gümüş
1966 Karlsruhe Mahmut Atalay Serbest 78 Gümüş
1966 Karlsruhe Ahmet Ayik Serbest 97 Gümüş
1966 Karlsruhe Nihat Kabanli Serbest 63 Bronz
1966 Karlsruhe Hasan Sevinc Serbest 57 Bronz
1966 Karlsruhe Giyasettin Yılmaz Serbest 97 Bronz
1949 Istanbul Nasuh Akar Serbest 57 Altın
1949 Istanbul Celal Atik Serbest 73 Altın
1949 Istanbul Adil Candemir Serbest 87 Altın
1949 Istanbul Yasar Dogu Serbest 79 Altın
1949 Istanbul Servet Meric Serbest 67 Altın
1949 Istanbul Ali Yücel Serbest 52 Altın
1949 Istanbul Muharrem Candas Serbest 87 Gümüş
1949 Istanbul Nurettin Zafer Serbest 62 Bronz
1947 Pragü Yasar Dogu Greko-Romen 73 Altın
1947 Pragü Mustafa Cakmak Greko-Romen 87 Gümüş
1947 Pragü Muhlis Tayfur Greko-Romen 79 Gümüş
1947 Pragü Celal Atik Greko-Romen 67 Bronz
1946 Stockholm Celal Atik Serbest 67 Altın
1946 Stockholm Gazanfer Bilge Serbest 62 Altın
1946 Stockholm Yasar Dogu Serbest 73 Altın
1946 Stockholm Nasuh Akar Serbest 57 Gümüş
1946 Stockholm Mahmut Ceterez Serbest 79 Gümüş
1946 Stockholm Mehmet Coban Serbest 87 Bronz
1939 Oslo Mustafa Cakmak Greko-Romen 87 Gümüş
1939 Oslo Yasar Dogu Greko-Romen 66 Gümüş
1938 Tallin Mehmet Coban Greko-Romen 87 Bronz

BAĞLANTILAR

                      

SPONSORLAR

                    bilyonerlogo